KOMISI I | ||||
Ketua | : | 1. | Usep Supratman, SH, MH | (F. PPB) |
Wakil Ketua | : | 2. | Arif Abdi, SH, MH, MM | (F. PAN) |
Sekretaris | : | 3. | H. Beben Suhendar, SH, MM | (F. Gerindra) |
Anggota | : | 4. | Heri Aristandi, ST | (F. Gerindra) |
5. | Hj. Nurjanah, SH | (F. Gerindra) | ||
6. | Dedi Aroza, S.Ag, M.Si | (F. PKS) | ||
7. | Atma, SE, MM | (F. PKS) | ||
8. | Edi Kusmana Surya Atmaja | (F. PPB) | ||
9. | Amin Sugandi, SE, MM | (F. Golkar) | ||
10. | H. Slamet Mulyadi | (F. PDIP) | ||
11. | H. Moch. Hanafi, S.Pd | (F. Demokrat) |
KOMISI II | ||||
Ketua | : | 1. | Sastra Winara | (F. Gerindra) |
Wakil Ketua | : | 2. | Ade Sanjaya | (F. Demokrat) |
Sekretaris | : | 3. | Lukmanudin Ar-Rasyid | (F. PPB) |
Anggota | : | 4. | H. Adi Suwardi, SE | (F. Gerindra) |
5. | M. Rizky, SE | (F. Gerindra) | ||
6. | Sarni, S.Kep | (F. Gerindra) | ||
7. | H. Sulaeman, ST | (F. PKS) | ||
8. | H. Irvan Baihaqi Tabrani, SE | (F. PKS) | ||
9. | Halim Yohanes, SE | (F. PDIP) | ||
10. | Hj. Dian Rosita | (F. PDIP) | ||
11. | Sutisna, S.Fil. I | (F. PAN) | ||
12. | Larasati Widyaningsih, SE | (F. PAN) | ||
13. | H. A. Tohawi, S.Pd.I, MM | (F. Golkar) | ||
14. | M. Leo Hananto Wibowo, ST, MH | (F. Demokrat) | ||
15. | H. Juhanta, ST | (F. PPB) |
KOMISI III | ||||
Ketua | : | 1. | Hj. Tuti Alawiyah | (F. Gerindra) |
Wakil Ketua | : | 2. | Robinton Sitorus, SE | (F. PDIP) |
Sekretaris | : | 3. | Ferry Roveo Checanova, S.IP | (F. PPB) |
Anggota | : | 4. | Andi Permana, SE | (F. Gerindra) |
5. | H. Muhammad Ansori | (F. Gerindra) | ||
6. | Daen Nuhdiana Hn, SH | (F. Gerindra) | ||
7. | H. Achmad Fathoni, ST | (F. PKS) | ||
8. | H. Fikri Hudi Oktiarwan, S.Sos | (F. PKS) | ||
9. | Aan Triana al Muharom, SS | (F. Golkar) | ||
10. | Fakhru Rizal, SH | (F. Golkar) | ||
11. | H. Permadi Dalung, SE, MM | (F. PAN) | ||
12. | Abdul Jalil, S.IP | (F. Demokrat) | ||
13. | Nurodin | (F. PPB) |
KOMISI IV | ||||
Ketua | : | 1. | Mu`ad Khalim | (F. PDIP) |
Wakil Ketua | : | 2. | Ridwan Muhibi | (F. Golkar) |
Sekretaris | : | 3. | Ruhiyat Sujana | (F. Demokrat) |
Anggota | : | 4. | Agus Salim, SE | (F. Gerindra) |
5. | Kukuh Sri Widodo | (F. Gerindra) | ||
6. | Sanukri | (F. Gerindra) | ||
7. | H. Dadeng Wahyudi, S.Pd, ME | (F. PKS) | ||
8. | H. Teguh Widodo | (F. PKS) | ||
9. | H. Usep Saefullah, SH, MH | (F. PAN) | ||
10. | Irman Nurcahyan, SE | (F. Demokrat) | ||
11. | H. Barkah | (F. PDIP) | ||
12. | H. Ahmad Pusni | (F. PPB) |