DAFTAR NAMA AKD DPRD

BADAN ANGGARAN

Ketua : 1. Rudy Susmanto, S.Si (F. Gerindra)
Wakil Ketua : 2. H. Agus Salim, Lc (F. PKS)
Wakil Ketua : 3. H. Wawan Hikal Kurdi (F. Golkar)
Wakil Ketua : 4. H. Muhamad Romli (F. PPB)
Sekretaris bukan anggota : 5. Drs. Ronny Sukmana, M.Si
Anggota : 6. Heri Aristandi, ST (F. Gerindra)
    7. Andi Permana, SE (F. Gerindra)
    8. M. Rizky, SE (F. Gerindra)
    9. Hj. Tuti Alawiyah (F. Gerindra)
    10. Sarni, S.Kep (F. Gerindra)
    11. Daen Nuhdiana Hn, SH (F. Gerindra)
    12. H. Fikri Hudi Oktiarwan, S.Sos (F. PKS)
    13. H. Dadeng Wahyudi, S.Pd, ME (F. PKS)


 
  14. Dedi Aroza, S.Ag, M.Si (F. PKS)
    15. H. Sulaeman, ST (F. PKS)

 
  16. H. Juhanta, ST (F. PPB)
    17. Usep Supratman, SH, MH (F. PPB)
    18. Lukmanudin Ar-Rasyid (F. PPB)
    19. Amin Sugandi, SE, MM (F. Golkar)
    20. Aan Triana Al Muharom, SS (F. Golkar)
    21. Halim Yohanes, SE (F. PDIP)
    22. Mu`ad Khalim (F. PDIP)
    23. Robinton Sitorus, SE (F. PDIP)
    24. M. Leo Hananto Wibowo,ST,MH (F. Demokrat)
    25. Abdul Jalil, S.Ip (F. Demokrat)
    26. Irman Nurcahyan, SE (F. Demokrat)
    27. Arif Abdi, SH, MH, MM (F. PAN)
    28. H. Permadi Dalung, SE, MM (F. PAN)


BADAN MUSYAWARAH

Ketua : 1. Rudy Susmanto, S.Si (F. Gerindra)
Wakil Ketua I : 2. H. Agus Salim, Lc (F. PKS)
Wakil Ketua II : 3. H. Wawan Hikal Kurdi (F. Golkar)
Wakil Ketua III : 4. H. Muhamad Romli (F. PPB)
Sekretaris bukan anggota : 5. Drs. Ronny Sukmana, M.Si
Anggota : 6. Heri Aristandi, ST (F. Gerindra)
    7. Beben Suhendar, SH, MM (F. Gerindra)
    8. Kukuh Sri Widodo (F. Gerindra)
    9. Hj. Nurjanah, SH (F. Gerindra)
    10. Agus Salim, SE (F. Gerindra)
    11. H. Adi Suwardi, SE (F. Gerindra)
    12. H. Fikri Hudi Oktiarwan,S.Sos (F. PKS)
    13. H. Irvan Baihaqi Tabrani, SE (F. PKS)
    14. Dedi Aroza, S.Ag, M.Si (F. PKS)
    15. H. Juhanta, ST (F. PPB)
    16. Usep Supratman, SH, MH (F. PPB)
    17. Ferry Roveo Checanova, S.Ip (F. PPB)
    18. H. A. Tohawi, S.Pd.I, MM (F. Golkar)
    19. Ridwan Muhibi (F. Golkar)
    20. Halim Yohanes, SE (F. PDIP)
    21. H. Slamet Mulyadi (F. PDIP)
    22. H. Barkah (F. PDIP)
    23. H. Moch. Hanafi, S.Pd (F. Demokrat)
    24. Ade Senjaya (F. Demokrat)
    25. Ruhiyat Sujana (F. Demokrat)
    26. Arif Abdi, SH, MH, MM (F. PAN)
    27. Sutisna, S.Fil.I (F. PAN)
    28. Larasati Widyaningsih, SE (F. PAN)


BADAN KEHORMATAN DPRD

Ketua : 1. Atma, SE, MM (F. PKS)
Wakil Ketua : 2. Abdul Jalil, S.Ip (F. Demokrat)
Anggota : 3. Hj. Tuti Alawiyah (F. Gerindra)
    4. Nurodin (F. PPB)
    5. Amin Sugandi, SE, MM (F. Golkar)
    6. Halim Yohanes, SE (F. PDIP)
    7. H. Usep Saefullah, SH, MH (F. PAN)